Meet The Team At Clive Brook Volvo

Meet the Team at Bradford

Steve Hardcastle Master Technician
Neil Haseltine Fleet Manager
Janice Clark Fleet Office Manager
Stephen Ward Service Manager
John Burton Warranty Admin
Clive Brook Managing Director
Garry Wilkinson Motability Specialist
Gary White Aftersales Manager
Mark Craker Sales Operations Manager
Steve Tales Parts Advisor
Andrew Thompson Sales Manager
Florence Frere Sales Executive
Andy Horseman Technician
Amanda Henson Sales Administrator
Stuart Butler Service Logistics
Kate Naude Service Advisor
Malcolm Hart Sales Executive
Russell Naude Sales Consultant
Alan Teasdale Valeter
Julie Alexander Receptionist
Derek Douglass Sales Executive
Philip Swinden Technician
Mohammed Shafiq Service Advisor
Adam Scollick Parts Apprentice
William Hunter Service Logistics
Mohammed Asif Valeting
Tim Dean Site Manager/Valeting
Tom Kendall Apprentice
Adam Head Parts Manager
Paddy Chandler Business Manager
Inam Hussain Apprentice Technician
Chris Maher Parts Driver
Jamie Garner Workshop Manager
Damian Szal Technician
Mark Barraclough Financial Controller
Phil Manks Technician
Nadia Siddique, Accounts
Susan Steventon Purchase Ledger Clerk
Ria Brook Weekend Reception

Meet The Team At Huddersfield

Mark Bibby Service Advisor
Hamza Ishaq Apprentice Parts Advisor
Sally James Local Business Specialist
Kris Foster, Apprentice Technician
Clive Brook Managing Director
Richard Westerman General Sales Manager
Gemma Edwards Receptionist
Peter Cox Workshop Manager
Neil Haseltine Fleet Manager
Paul Prestwich Sales Executive
Gary White Aftersales Manager
Group Database Controller
Andy Allsopp Sales Consultant
Nicky Philips Sales Administrator
Samantha Gooseman Office Manager
Shaun Marsh Service Support
Cliff Wright Service Advisor
Chris O'Donnell Sales Executive
Richard Fox Technician
Glenn Abbott Technician
Justin Wajner Service Support
Leah Kenworthy Receptionist
Steve Maund Sales Executive
Dominic Wood Valeter
Piers Couzens Parts Manager
Sharon Bates Sales Executive
Haley Maher Customer Liason Assistant
Jack Donnelly Technician
Owen Robson Apprentice Service Advisor
Mike Knowlson Business Manager
David Gregory Technician
Jonathon Phillips Technician